The Reichszeugmeisterei (RZM), formally located in Munich, was the first and eventually the primary Zeugmeisterei (quartermaster’s office), as well as the national material control office of Nazi Germany.

 

RZM code Type of product
M1 Insignia
M2 Insignia sub-contractors
M3 Symbols or emblems
M4 Belt buckles
M5 Uniform accessories
M6 Aluminum products
M7 Daggers
M8 Metal accessories
M9 Day and meeting badges (tinnies)
M10 Musical instruments
M11 NSDAP Long Service Medals
M12 NSDAP miniature Long Service Medals

 

Code Maker City
M1/1 Meyer & Franke Luckenwalde
M1/2 Richard Conrad Weimar
M1/3 Max Kremhelmer München
M1/4 Karl Gutenkunst Oranienburg
M1/5 Walter Simon Dresden
M1/6 Karl Hensler Pforzheim
M1/7 Herman Schanzlin Pforzheim
M1/8 Ferdinand Wagner Pforzheim
M1/9 Robert Hauschild Pforzheim
M1/10 Robert Schenkel Pforzheim
M1/11 C. Balmberger Nürnberg
M1/12 Gebr. Hahne Lüdenscheid
M1/13 L. Christian Lauer Nürnberg
M1/14 Matth. Oeschsler & Sohn Ansbach
M1/15 Ferdinand Hoffstätter Bonn a. Rhein
M1/16 Dr. Franke & Co. K.G. Lüdenscheid
M1/17 F. W. Assmann & Söhne Lüdenscheid
M1/18 Gold-und Silber-Scheide-Anstalt Oberstein a. d. N.
M1/20 Gustav Emil Ficker Beierfeld
M1/21 Paul Meybauer Berlin-Waidmannslust
M1/22 Johann Dittrich Chemnitz
M1/23 Wilhelm Borgas Eutingen
M1/24 Overhoff & Cie. Lüdenscheid
M1/25 Rudolf Reiling Pforzheim
M1/27 E. L. Müller Pforzheim
M1/28 Gebr. Trautz Pforzheim-Dillweissenstein
M1/29 Otto Riedel Zwickau
M1/30 Robert Metzger G.m.b.H Pforzheim
M1/31 Karl Pfohl Pforzheim
M1/32 Gustav Ramminger (Inh. Hans Kuhnle) Pforzheim
M1/34 Karl Wurster Markneukirchen
M1/35 Wachtler & Lange Mittweida
M1/36 Berg & Nolte AG Lüdenscheid
M1/37 Julius Bauer Söhne Zella-Mehlis
M1/38 Carl Wächtler Weimar
M1/39 Robert Beck Pforzheim
M1/40 C. Meinel & W. Scholer Klingenthal
M1/41 H.A. Kohlers Söhne G.m.b.H. Altenburg
M1/42 Kerbach & Israel Dresden
M1/43 Julius Maurer G.m.b.H. Oberstein a. d. N.
M1/44 C. Dinsel Berlin-Waidmannslust
M1/45 Friedrich Linden Lüdenscheid
M1/46 Alfred Stubbe Berlin
M1/47 C. Th. Dicke Lüdenscheid
M1/48 Alexander Wollram Dessau
M1/49 Adolf Baumeister Lüdenscheid
M1/50 Richard Sieper & Söhne Lüdenscheid
M1/51 Noelle & Hueck G.m.b.H. Lüdenscheid
M1/52 Deschler & Sohn München
M1/54 Fa. A. Fries Beuster & Schild
M1/55 August Enders AG Oberrahmede
M1/56 Erfurter Knopffabrik G.m.b.H. Erfurt
M1/57 M. Winter München
M1/58 M. Kutsch Attendorn
M1/59 Paul Cramer Lüdenscheid
M1/60 Gebr. Cosack Neheim
M1/61 Ossenberg-Engels Iserlohn
M1/62 Gustav Hähl Pforzheim
M1/63 Steinhauer & Lück Lüdenscheid
M1/64 Albert Winges Trusen
M1/65 E. F. Wiedmann Frankfurt am Main
M1/66 Fritz Kohm Pforzheim.
M1/67 Karl Schenker Schwäbisch-Gmünd
M1/68 Gustav Maier Pforzheim
M1/70 Franz Otto Wuppertal-Elberfeld
M1/71 Gesell & Co Pforzheim
M1/72 Fritz Zimmermann Stuttgart
M1/73 Karl Erbacher Pforzheim
M1/74 Boerger & Co. Berlin
M1/75 Otto Schickle Pforzheim
M1/76 Hillenbrand & Bröer Lüdenscheid
M1/77 Foerster & Barth Pforzheim
M1/78 Paulmann & Crone Lüdenscheid
M1/79 Walter Amlauf Leipzig
M1/80 R. Durr & Fr. Seiter Pforzheim
M1/81 Rutting & Mertz Lüdenscheid
M1/82 Leistner & Co. Leipzig.
M1/83 Willy Annetsberger München.
M1/84 Ernst Schneider Lüdenscheid
M1/85 Alois Rettenmaier Schwäbisch-Gmünd.
M1/86 Ernst Conze Lüdenscheid
M1/87 Karoline Gahr München
M1/88 Josef Schulte-Ufer Sundern
M1/89 Gustav Bühnert Dobeln
M1/90 Apreck & Vrage Leipzig
M1/92 Karl Wild Hamburg
M1/93 Gotllieb Friedrick Keck & Sohn Pforzheim.
M1/94 Friedrich Keck Pforzheim.
M1/95 Josef Fuess München.
M1/96 F. O. Naupert Rosswein
M1/97 M. Nett Gravier-und Prägeanstalt
M1/98 G Danner Muhlhausen
M1/99 Peter Wilhelm Heb Lüdenscheid
M1/100 Werner Redo Saarlautern
M1/101 Gustav Brehmer Markneukirchen
M1/102 Frank & Reif Stuttgart.
M1/103 Carl Poellath Schrobenhausen
M1/104 Otto Fechler Bernsbach
M1/105 Hermann Aurich Dresden
M1/106 Funcke & Brüninghaus Lüdenscheid
M1/107 Emil Juttner Lüdenscheid.
M1/108 Schroder & Co. Lüdenscheid
M1/109 Glaser & Sohn Dresden.
M1/110 Tweer & Turck Lüdenscheid.
M1/111 Gebr. Gloerfeld Metallwarenfabrik KG Lüdenscheid
M1/112 Robert Deitenbeck Lüdenscheid
M1/113 Gebrüder Dornbach Lüdenscheid.
M1/114 Paul Cramer & Co Lüdenscheid.
M1/115 E. Schmidhaussler Pforzheim
M1/116 Hermann Wernstein Jena-Lobstedt
M1/117 K. F. Vogelsang & Co Lüdenscheid
M1/118 Erich Gutenkunst Berlin
M1/119 Georg Bonitz Schwarzenberg
M1/120 Wilhelm Deumer Lüdenscheid
M1/121 Walter Demmer Lüdenscheid
M1/122 I. Deutschbein G.m.b.H. Euskirchen
M1/124 Gebrüder Lange Lüdenscheid
M1/125 Cramer & Dornbach Lüdenscheid
M1/126 Karl Fr. Schenkel Pforzheim
M1/127 Alfred Stübbe Inh. Herbert Tegge
M1/128 Eugen Schmidhaussler Pforzheim
M1/129 Seiler & Comp Geldern
M1/130 Grossmann & Co. Inh. Lorenz Hoffstätter & L. Siefener
M1/136 Matth Salcher & Söhne Wagstadt
M1/137 Richard Simm & Söhne Gablonz a. N.
M1/138 Matth Oechsler & Sohn AG Riegersdorf/Bodenbach
M1/139 Rudolf Richter Schlag Nr. 244
M1/140 Bruno Czerch Gablonz a. N.
M1/141 Josef Feix Söhne Gablonz a. N.
M1/142 Josef Hillebrand Gablonz a. N.
M1/143 Gebrüder Jäger Gablonz a. N.
M1/146 Anton Schenkls Nachf. Vienna
M1/147 Eduard Gösel Vienna
M1/148 Heinr. Ulbrichts Witwe. Vienna
M1/149 Lentwerk Brüder Schneider AG. Vienna
M1/150 Franke & Sohn Heidenreichstein
M1/151 Rudolf Schanes Vienna
M1/152 Franz Jungwirth Vienna
M1/153 Friedrich Orth Vienna
M1/155 Schwertner & Cie. Eggenberg b. Graz
M1/156 Argentor-Werke Vienna
M1/157 Phil. Turks Wwe Vienna
M1/158 Karl Pichl Innsbruck
M1/159 Hans Doppler Wels
M1/160 E. Reihl Linz
M1/161 Anton Markovskys Söhne Gablonz a. N.
M1/162 Konrad Seiboth Gablonz a. N.
M1/163 Franz Schmidt Gablonz a. N
M1/164 Aug. G. Tham Gablonz a. N.
M1/165 Rudolt Tham Gablonz a N.
M1/166 Camill Bergmann & Co Gablonz a. N.
M1/167 Augustin Hicke Tyssa b. Bodenbach
M1/168 Wilhelm Fühner Pforzheim
M1/169 Paul Garthe Milspe
M1/170 B. H. Mayers Hotkunstprägeanstalt Pforzheim
M1/172 Walter & Henlein Gablonz a. N.
M1/173 Adam Donner Wuppertal-Elberfeld
M1/174 Petz & Lorenz Unterreichenbach
M1/175 “Walgo” Kom-Ges. Kierspe
M1/176 Heinrich Vogt Pforzheim
M1/177 Franz Klamt & Söhne Gablonz a. N.
M1/178 Gustav Kortel Peterswald b. Bodenbach
M1/180 Metallwarenfabrik S. Jablonski G.m.b.H. Posen
M1/181 Wilhelm Müller Posen
M1/182 C. E. Junker Berlin
M1/183 Schmahl & Schulz Wuppertal-Barmen
M1/184 W. Aurich Leipe

 

Code Maker
M2/139 Gerog Wetzel
M2/168 Fritz Balke
M2/169 Gebrüder Tueckmantel
M2/170 E. Steineshoff & Sohne
M2/171 Gottfried Reuter
M2/172 Gebrüder Knoth
M2/173 Karl Peters, Jr.
M2/174 Wilhelm Otto
M2/175 Willy Goeddertz
M2/176 Rudy u. Karl Kraus
M2/177 Luettgens & Engels
M2/178 Oskar Jenish
M2/179 Peter Prass
M2/180 Karl Muller
M2/181 Bremshey & Co.
M2/182 Robert Hartmann
M2/183 Julius Kirschner & Sohn

 

Code Maker City
M4/1 Ferdinand Hoffstätter Bonn
M4/2 M. Winter München
M4/3 Kallenbach Meyer & Franke
M4/4 Gustav Emil Ficker Beierfeld
M4/5 Leistner & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/6 C. & W. Meindel-Scholer Klingenthal
M4/7 Hermann Sprenger Iserlohn
M4/9 Albert Winges Trusen
M4/10 Bernhard Haarmann Lüdenscheid
M4/12 Mathias Kutsch Attendorn
M4/13 Paul Schuhmacher Lüdenscheid
M4/14 Otto Fechler Bernsbach
M4/15 Paul Meybauer Berlin
M4/16 Robert Tummler Dobeln
M4/17 Ernst Meissner Hohenlimburg
M4/18 Julius Bauer & Söhne Zella-Mehlis
M4/19 Ernst Schneider Lüdenscheid
M4/21 Hans Schonfelder Mittweida
M4/22 Christian Theodor Dicke Lüdenscheid
M4/23 Franke & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/24 Friedrich Linden Lüdenscheid
M4/25 Noelle & Huck Lüdenscheid
M4/26 Offenberg-Engels Iserlohn
M4/27 Overhoff & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/28 Paulmann & Crone Lüdenscheid
M4/29 K. F. Brahm Fürth
M4/30 Berg & Nolte Lüdenscheid
M4/31 Max Haufe Grossrohrsdorf
M4/32 Gebrüder Hahne Lüdenscheid
M4/33 J. D. von Hagen G.m.b.H. Iserlohn
M4/34 Nordwall & Welschehold Menden
M4/35 Moeller & Schröder Offenbach
M4/36 Knopffabrik von Hofe & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/37 Stefan Merkl Nürnberg
M4/38 Richard Sieper & Söhne Lüdenscheid
M4/39 F. W. Assmann & Söhne Lüdenscheid
M4/40 Giesse & Schmidt Ruhla
M4/41 Schmal & Schulz Wuppertal-Barmen
M4/42 Hermann Aurich Dresden
M4/43 H. A. Erbe Schmalkalden
M4/44 Paul Cramer & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/45 Cramer & Dornbach Lüdenscheid
M4/46 Wilhelm Schroder & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/47 Ebberg & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/49 Steinhauer & Luck Lüdenscheid
M4/50 Willi Thuy Lüdenscheid
M4/51 Horner & Dittermann Wuppertal-Barmen
M4/52 Linden & Funke G.m.b.H. Iserlohn
M4/53 Zieh-Press-und Stanzwerk G.m.b.H. Zwintschona
M4/54 Wilhelm Annetsberger Munchen
M4/55 Julius Kremp Lüdenscheid
M4/56 Friedrich Keller Oberstein
M4/57 Julius Maurer Oberstein
M4/58 Wilhelm Deus Solingen
M4/59 Adolf Baumeister Lüdenscheid
M4/60 Gustav Brehmer Markneukirchen
M4/61 Julius Dinnebier Lüdenscheid
M4/62 Arld Heinrich Nürnberg
M4/63 Werner Redo Saarlautern
M4/64 Otto Geiger Lüdenscheid
M4/65 Georg Bonitz Schwarzenberg
M4/66 Stimming & Venzlaff Altenburg
M4/67 Emil Juttner Lüdenscheid
M4/68 Norddeutsches Nickel-und Silberwaren G.m.b.H. Hamburg
M4/69 Meyer & Wilhelm Stuttgart
M4/70 Kugel & Fink Lüdenscheid
M4/71 Lehmann & Wundenberg Hannover
M4/72 Wilhelm Deumer Lüdenscheid
M4/73 Lohmann & Welschehold Meinerzhagen
M4/74 Wilhelm Geiger G.m.b.H. Lüdenscheid
M4/75 Walter Demmer Lüdenscheid
M4/76 Petz & Koch Unterreichenbach
M4/77 Gebruder Gloerfeld Lüdenscheid
M4/78 F. K. Vogelsang & Co. Lüdenscheid
M4/79 Hillenbrand & Bröer Lüdenscheid
M4/80 Lind & Meyrer Oberstein
M4/81 Inhaber Frau Johanna Kaukal Vienna
M4/84 Grossmann & Co. Vienna
M4/85 Friedrich Bibus & Sohn Mahrisch-Trubau
M4/86 Sohni Heubach & Co.
M4/87 Matthias Salcher & Söhne Wagstadt
M4/88 August Hieke Tyssa bei Bodenbach
M4/90 Adolf Grohmann & Sohn Wurbenthal
M4/92 Heinrich Ulbrichts Witwe Vienna
M4/93 Lenkwerk Brüder Schneider Vienna
M4/94 Raimond Moser Vienna
M4/95 Franz Weinrank Vienna
M4/96 Eans Pacher Vienna
M4/97 Friedrich Orth Vienna
M4/98 Franz Petzl Vienna
M4/99 Franke & Sohn Heidenreichenstein
M4/100 Rudolf Menschiga Vienna
M4/101 Dominik Schönbaumsfelds & Sohn Vienna
M4/102 Wilhelm Prym Vienna
M4/103 Rudolf Schanes Vienna
M4/104 Philipp Turka Vienna
M4/105 Argentorwerk Rust Hetzel Vienna
M4/106 Maria Schenkl Vienna
M4/107 Frank & Reif Stuttgart
M4/108 Adalbert Kanngieser Vienna
M4/109 Rudolf & Karl Kraus Solingen
M4/110 Josef Feix & Söhne Gablonz
M4/114 Otto Honsel Werdohl
M4/115 Klein & Quenzer Idar-Oberstein
M4/116 Camill Bergmann & Co. Gablonz
M4/117 W. Aurich Leipe
M4/119 Eugen Schmiedhäusler Pforzheim
M4/120 Karl Hensler Pforzheim

 

Code Maker City
M9/1 FW Assmann & Söhne Lüdenscheid
M9/2 Rud. Mayer Pforzheim
M9/3 L.Chr. Lauer Nuremberg
M9/4 Gustav Brehmer Markneukirchen
M9/5 Fugen Schmidhäussler Pforzheim
M9/6 Julius Dinnebier Nachf. Lüdenscheid
M9/7 Foster & Barth Pforzheim
M9/8 Christian Thomas Dicke Lüdenscheid
M9/9 Ferdinand Wagner Pforzheim
M9/10 Robert Hauschild Pforzheim
M9/11 Carl Poolath Schrobenhausen
M9/12 C. Baimberger Nuremberg
M9/13 Gustav Hahl Pforzheim
M9/14 M. Kutsch Attendorn
M9/15 Otto Schickle Pforzheim
M9/16 Berg & Nolte AG Lüdenscheid
M9/17 Friedrich Keck Pforzheim
M9/18 Karl Wild Hamburg
M9/19 Ernest Schneider Lüdenscheid
M9/20 Walgo”. Inh. Goseberg Kierspe
M9/21 Glaser & Sohn Dresden
M9/22 Dr. Franke & Co. KG Lüdenscheid
M9/23 Ossenberg & Co. Dahle and Altena
M9/24 Wilhelm Schroder & Co. Lüdenscheid
M9/25 Richard Sieper & Sohne Lüdenscheid
M9/26 Hessische Fahnenfabrik Georg Schubkegel Darmstadt
M9/27 Bockle & Co. Geringswalde
M9/28 Ferdinand Hoffstatter Bonn
M9/29 Rudolf Wachtler & Lange Mittweida
M9/30 Bernhard Haarmann Lüdenscheid
M9/31 Biedermann & Co. Oberkassel
M9/32 G. Danner Mühlhausen
M9/33 Carl Hensler Pforzheim
M9/34 Werner Linker Duisburg-Hochfeld
M9/35 Gebrüder Gloerfeld KG Lüdenscheid
M9/36 Philipp und Gustav Fest Hanau
M9/37 Carl Winkler Hanau
M9/38 Tweer & Turck Lüdenscheid
M9/39 William Deumer Lüdenscheid
M9/40 Carl Wurster Markneukirchen
M9/41 Julius Maurer GmbH Oberstein
M9/42 Fritz Zimmerman Stuttgart
M9/43 Lohmann & Welschehold Meinerzhagen
M9/45 Dransfeld & Co. Menden
M9/46 Otto Fechler Bernsbach
M9/47 Adolf Baumeister Lüdenscheid
M9/48 E.F. Wiedmann Frankfurt am M.
M9/49 Heinrich Muth Hanau
M9/50 Steinhauer & Luck Lüdenscheid
M9/51 Herman Aurich Dresden
M9/52 Schmidt & Bruckmann Pforzheim
M9/53 Frederick Linden Lüdenscheid
M9/54 Funcke & Bruninghaus Lüdenscheid
M9/55 Herman Wernstein Jena-Löbstedt
M9/56 Werner Redo Saarlautern
M9/57 Gebrüder Lange Lüdenscheid
M9/58 Alfred Stubbe, Inh. Herben Tegge Berlin
M9/60 Paulmann & Crone Lüdenscheid
M9/61 Brother Albert Menden
M9/62 Berthold Kuhn Catterfeld
M9/63 Albert Ihne Lüdenscheid
M9/65 Friedrich Keller Oberstein
M9/66 Gottlieb Fr. Keck & Sohn Pforzheim
M9/67 Overhoft & Cie Lüdenscheid
M9/68 Gebrüder Mardey & Co. Wuppertal-Langerfeld
M9/69 KE Haas Hamburg
M9/70 Walter Demmer Lüdenscheid
M9/71 Stuttgarter Metallwerk-Fabrik Mayer & Wilhelm Stuttgart
M9/72 Wilhelm Kolwitz Bergedorf b. Hamburg
M9/73 Julius Bauer Sohne Zella Mehlis
M9/74 Heinrich Vogt Pforzheim
M9/75 M. Nett Fuerth
M9/76 Herman Bauer Schwäbisch Gmünd
M9/77 Josef Fuess Munich
M9/78 Stefan Merkl Nuremberg
M9/79 Max Kamper Lüdenscheid
M9/80 Kruse & Sohne Wuppertal-Barmen
M9/81 Franz Reischauer Idan
M9/82 Matthias Ochsier & Sohn KG Ansbach
M9/83 Lehmann & Wundenberg Hanover
M9/84 Gebrüder Rood Solingen
M9/85 Gebrüder Hahne Lüdenscheid
M9/86 Adam Donner Wuppertal-Elberfeld
M9/87 Adolf Besson Schwäbisch Gmünd
M9/88 A.Kunze & Co. Beech
M9/89 Hillenbrand & Broer Lüdenscheid
M9/91 Wilhelm Fuhner Pforzheim
M9/92 Paul Meybauer Berlin
M9/93 Frank & Reif oHG Stuttgart
M9/94 Walter Hornlein Schwäbisch Gmünd
M9/95 Pleuger & Voss Lüdenscheid
M9/96 Kallenbach, Meyer & Franke Luckenwalde
M9/97 Gebrüder Fobke Stettin
M9/98 Theodor Seibod Offenbach a.M.
M9/99 Hans Aich Schwäbisch Gmünd
M9/100 Emil Oberholz Reiligenhaus
M9/102 Brothers Bender Oberstein
M9/103 Schimmel, Schmieder & Co. Schmolin
M9/104 Fritz Zobel Breslau
M9/105 Karl Kahle Flensburg
M9/106 Richard Masseck Weisswasser
M9/107 Ossenberg-English Iserlohn
M9/108 L.0. Stillgebauer Solingen
M9/109 Emil Vogelsang glauchau
M9/110 Fritz Kohm Pforzheim
M9/111 Schauerte & Höhfeld Lüdenscheid
M9/112 Wurttembergische Metallwarenfabrik Geislingen a. d St.
M9/113 Ernst Conz Lüdenscheid
M9/114 Hermann Knöller Lüdenscheid
M9/115 Rob Hasenmayer Jr. Pforzheim
M9/116 Wuh. A. Hunter Frankfurt a.M
M9/117 Chr Bauer Welzheim
M9/118 Josef Preissier Pforzheim
M9/119 Alois Rettenmaie Schwäbisch Gmünd
M9/120 Gustav Schuft Cottbus
M9/121 Furstenberger Porzellanfabrik Furstenberg ad Weser
M9/122 Stempel-Reich Breslau
M9/123 Gebrüder Cramer Menden
M9/124 Karl Pfohl Pforzheim
M9/125 Jakob Bengel, Inh. E., Hartenberger Oberstein
M9/126 Fried. Wuh. Schnurle Duisburg am Rhein
M9/127 Heinrich Schmidt Sprottau
M9/128 Paul Schulze & Co. Lubeck
M9/129 Jörgum & Trefz Frankfurt am Main
M9/130 Bruno Mitlehner Berlin
M9/131 Noelle & Hueck KG Lüdenscheid
M9/132 Hermann Schulte Sohn Lüdenscheid
M9/133 Bebritpressstoffwerke GmbH Bebra
M9/134 Seiler & Co. Funds
M9/135 CW Lots Adorf
M9/136 Ernst Scheiter Eibenstock
M9/137 H. Dürvel Braunschweig
M9/138 Prokop, Jager & Söhne Rosenthal-Schweizermuhle
M9/139 Bruno Winkler Zittau
M9/140 Leop. Kleins Witwe Vienna
M9/141 Glockner & Co. Annaberg
M9/142 Otto Kunze Fraureuth
M9/143 R. Conrad Nach & Co. KG Schmiedeberg
M9/144 Julius Moser sen., Inh. C., Moser Oberstein ad N.
M9/145 Kuhr & Langer Eisenach
M9/146 Mayer & Sohn Erbach
M9/147 Eduard Mutscheiknauss Pforzheim
M9/148 E.O. Friedrich Leipzig
M9/149 Willy Annetsberger Munich
M9/150 Friedrich Roediger & Co. Hanau a.M.
M9/151 Petz & Lorenz Unterreichenbach
M9/152 Stuffmann & Co. Haan
M9/153 Staatl Bemstein-Manufaktur Konigsberg
M9/154 Karl Forster & Grat Schwäbisch Gmünd
M9/155 Lindner & Maak Dresden
M9/156 Ad. Schwerdt Stuttgart
M9/157 Lind & Meyer Oberstein ad N.
M9/158 Ochs & Bonn Hanau a.M.
M9/159 Wilhelm Helbing Leipzig
M9/160 Max Kremhelmer Munich
M9/161 Sohni, Heubach & Co. Oberstein ad N.
M9/162 Ziemer & Sohne Oberstein ad N.
M9/163 Otto Wolter Schwäbisch Gmünd
M9/164 Paul Merkens Düsseldorf
M9/165 Giesse & Schmidt Ruhla
M9/166 Hymmen & Co. Lüdenscheid
M9/167 Emil Buxenstein Pforzheim
M9/168 Gustav Mössmer Offenbach am Main
M9/169 Deschler & Sohn Munich
M9/170 Karl Erbacher Pforzheim
M9/171 Rudolf Freund Solingen
M9/172 Edward Hahn Oberstein ad N.
M9/173 PC Turck Witwe Lüdenscheid
M9/176 List & Hertl Vienna
M9/177 August Menze & Sohn Vienna
M9/178 CW Motz & Co. Brandenburg adH
M9/179 Karl Gschiermeister Vienna
M9/180 Adalbert Kanngiesser Vienna
M9/181 Sohni & Co. Oberstein ad N.
M9/182 Karl Kuhn & Co. AG Vienna
M9/183 Schar-Smolka Schwechat b. Vienna
M9/184 Bruno Mulde Bremen
M9/185 JE Hammer & Sohne Gerinswalde
M9/186 Konrad Seiboth Gablonz a. N.
M9/187 Grossmann & Co. Cont. Lorenz Hoffstätter uL Siefener Vienna
M9/188 Schaeffer, Homberg GmbH Wuppertal-Barmen
M9/189 Rudolf Starz Gablonz a. N.
M9/190 Rudolph Richter Strike No. 244
M9/191 Wilhelm Borgas Entingen
M9/192 Albert Noswitz Gablonz a. N.
M9/193 Emil Peukert Gablonz a. N.
M9/194 Franz Schiffner Gablonz a. N.
M9/195 Francis Schmidt Gablonz a. N.
M9/196 Rudolf Lucke & Co. Gablonz a. N.
M9/197 Gustav Miksch Gablonz a. N.
M9/198 Camill Bergmann & Co. Gablonz a. N.
M9/199 Rudolf Pfeiffers Nachf., Hoschka & Pesch Gablonz a. N.
M9/200 Heinrich Starz Jr. Gablonz a. N.
M9/201 Otto Lang Gablonz a. N.
M9/202 Josef Rössler & Co. Gablonz a. N.
M9/203 Wilhelm Pala Gablonz a. N.
M9/204 Franz Wenzeis Sohn Braunau Heuscheuer
M9/205 Fritz Zasche Gablonz a. N.
M9/206 JC Gantein Berlin
M9/207 George Patzner Breslau
M9/208 Josef Feix Sohne Gablonz a. N.
M9/209 Gebrüder Jäger Gablonz
M9/210 Rudolf Lang Gablonz
M9/211 Adolf Scholze Grünwald a. N.
M9/212 Julius Rauchfuhs Schonwald u. Pirna
M9/213 Eduard Gorlach & Sohne Gablonz a. N.
M9/214 August G. Tham Gablonz a. N.
M9/215 Rudolf Tham Gablonz a. N.
M9/216 Matt. Ochsier & Sohn AG Riegersdor b. Bodenbach
M9/217 A. Karneth & Sohn Gablonz a. N.
M9/218 Matt Salcher & Söhne AG Wagstadt
M9/219 Augustin Hieke Tyssa b. Bodenbach
M9/221 Richard Simm & Sohne Gablonz a. N.
M9/222 Otto Glausch Grunwald b. Gablonz
M9/223 Bruno Schoffel Kukan
M9/224 Walter & Henlein Gablonz a. N.
M9/225 Franz Maschke & Co. Gablonz a. N.
M9/226 Henry Wander Gablonz a. N.
M9/227 Vereinigte Knopf-Werker Alfred Maborny Wohlau
M9/229 M. Schaubmayr Vienna
M9/230 Josef Rücker & Sohn Gablonz a. N.
M9/231 Louis Keller Oberstein
M9/232 Magnus Richter Schwarzbach
M9/233 Gustav Kond Peterswald b. Bodenbach
M9/234 Franz Bernhardt Tyssa b. Bodenbach
M9/235 Heinr Ulbricht’s Wwe. Vienna
M9/236 Florian Schwarzer Vienna
M9/237 Eichenauer brothers Hainfeld
M9/238 Lenkwerk Brüder Schneider AG. Vienna
M9/239 A. Beladas Nach. Frz. Jungwirth Vienna
M9/240 W. Gruber & Co. Vienna
M9/241 Ranns Pacher Vienna
M9/242 Friedrich Ortho Vienna
M9/243 Josef Heintschel Vienna
M9/244 Franke & Sohn Heidenreichstein
M9/245 Albert Bloudicek Vienna
M9/246 Eduard Gösel Vienna
M9/247 Rudolf Menschiga Vienna
M9/248 Christlbauer & Sohn Vienna
M9/249 Josef Mayr Linz
M9/250 Andrew Unger Vienna
M9/251 Rudolph Schanes Vienna
M9/252 Phil. Turkish Wwe. Vienna
M9/253 Argentor Werke Vienna
M9/254 Hans Hischer Vienna
M9/255 Schwenner & Cie. Eggenberg b. Graz
M9/256 Franz Petzl Vienna
M9/263 Adolf Klinger Grünwald a. N.
M9/264 Rudolf Dressier Jr. Gablonz a. N.
M9/265 Eduard Kratzert Gablonz a. N.
M9/268 Franz Klamt & Söhne Gablonz a. N.
M9/269 Arno Wailpach Salzburg
M9/270 Wilhelm Tschinkel Abtl. II Waiter Kreibitz-Schonfeld
M9/271 Gustav Wenzel Nieder-Preschkau, Kr. Tetschen
M9/272 Rudolf Fischer Jr. Nixdorf
M9/273 Franz Lang Gablonz a. N.
M9/274 Karl Unger & Sohn Gablonz a. N.
M9/275 Erwin Hoffmann Seidenschwanz
M9/276 Josef Pörner Gablonz a. N.
M9/277 Franz Erben Jr. Seidenschwanz
M9/278 Reichelmann & Co. Tellnitz b. Aussig
M9/279 E. Wohlmann Gablonz a. N.
M9/280 Rudolf Bergs Gablonz a. N.
M9/281 Richard Felix Gablonz a. N.
M9/282 Wilhelm Hammesfahr Solingen
M9/283 Emil Herrmann & Co. Gablonz a. N.
M9/284 Robert Rudolph Gablonz a. N.
M9/285 , Oskar Frech Gablonz a. N.
M9/286 Adolf Kofer Sebnitz
M9/287 Ewald Turck Lüdenscheid
M9/288 Klein & Quenzer AG. Oberstein ad N.
M9/289 Gottlieb & Wagner Oberstein ad N.
M9/290 Otto Geiger Lüdenscheid
M9/291 Oswald Posselt Gablonz a. N.
M9/292 Ernst Hubne Gablonz a. N.
M9/293 Adolf Seidel Gablonz a. N.
M9/294 W. Lehmann Karlsbad-Weheditz
M9/295 Josef Bergs & Co. Gablonz a. N.
M9/296 Franz Schönbach Riegersdorf
M9/297 August Halter, Tolkemit Kr. Elbing
M9/298 Brother Paul Tyssa b. Bodenbach
M9/299 Paul Garthe Muspe
M9/300 Volkskunst der Grafschaft Glatz, Kurt Klammt Glatz-Neuland
M9/301 Otto Sedlak Gablonz a. N.
M9/302 Bruno Pfeifer Gablonz a. N.
M9/303 Anton Markovsky’s Sohne Gablonz a. N
M9/304 Karl Schlenker Schwäbisch Gmünd
M9/305 Rudolf Zappa Bad Schlag b. Gablonz a. N.
M9/306 R. Richard Haasis Zittau
M9/307 Kamill Schoffel Grunwald a. N
M9/308 Laurenz Müller Gross-Schonau
M9/309 Willy Engel, Morchenstern Kr. Gablonz
M9/310 Otto Mischek Gablonz a. N
M9/311 Gralit-Kunstharzpresswerk, Grossmann, Pietschmann & Co. Nixdorf
M9/312 Fritz Mannheim GmbH Kaiserslautern
M9/313 Karl Pichl Innsbruck
M9/314 Moritz Hertwig KG. Tannenberg
M9/315 Arno Melzer Dresden
M9/316 Rudolf Strake Leipa
M9/317 Franz Simon Gablonz a. N.
M9/318 Heinrich & Heinrich Gablonz a. N.
M9/319 Buttig & Co. Gablonz a. N.
M9/320 Zappe & Co. Gablonz a. N.
M9/321 Wiliy Zappe Gablonz a. N.
M9/322 Oskar Zappe Jr. Gablonz a. N.
M9/323 Max Hering Oldenburg i. 0.
M9/324 Staatliche Porzellan-Manufaktur Meissen Meissen
M9/325 Rosenthal-Porzellan AG. Selb
M9/326 Karl Schram Brunn (Protektorat Mähren)
M9/327 Otto Müller Gablonz a. N.
M9/328 Julius Gerhard Pforzheim
M9/329 Max Ulbrich Gablonz a. N.
M9/330 Ewald Ress Vienna
M9/331 Erhard & Sohne AG Schwäbisch Gmünd
M9/332 Dmk. Schönbaumfeld’s Sohn Vienna
M9/333 Alfred Simet Vienna
M9/334 Augustine Prager Gablonz a. N.
M9/335 R. Kreisel Gablonz a. N.
M9/336 W. Hobacher Vienna